This user has not added any information to their profile yet.
Illinois State Champions - 1st Place - Glenbrook North/South High School
Illinois Sectional Champions - 1st Place
IHSFHA All-State First Team
IHSFHA Central Suburban League - All Conference Team
Max Field Hockey 2023 All-West/Mid-West Region First Team
NFHCA Pre-Season Illinois Players to Watch List
Max Field Hockey West/Mid-West Regional Top 40 Players to Watch
IHSFHA All-State First Team
IHSFHA Central Suburban League - All Conference Team
Illinois State Championship - 2nd Place
Started all Varsity games at Glenbrook South High School
Freshman High School season - 26 goals, 21 assists (3.65 points/game)
Nationally Ranked 1st in Points for Class of 2026 (26th overall) - MaxPreps Nov 2022
MAX Field Hockey West/Mid-West All Region- Second Team
U18 Junior Women's National Team Selection Camp for International Tour - March 8-10, 2024
U16 USA Women's Junior National Team Selection
U16 Junior Women's National Team Selection Camp - Feb 2-4, 2024
U16 Junior Women's National Team Selection Camp - Dec 1-3, 2023
U16 Junior Olympics - Team Honor
U16 Nexus Championship - Gold Medal, Team Squaw Valley
U16 National Nexus Championship
U16 International Tour - Tournament Champions - Scored 4 goals
U16 USA Junior National Team Selection - International Tour - April 2023, The Netherlands
U16 USA Women's Junior National Team Selection
U16 National Team Training- Queens College, NC
U16 National Team Training - Davidson College, NC
U16 National Selection Camp - Houston, TX
U16 USA Women's Junior National Team Selection
U16 National Selection Camp
U14 Nexus Championships- Team Innsbruck
U14 Nexus Stars & Stripes Elite Game Selection
U-16 Junior Olympics - Team Believe
Nexus Participant- rising 8th grader
U14 Nexus Championship - Team Munich
U14 Stars & Stripes Elite Game Selection
U16 Junior Olympics - Team Dream
Junior Olympics Participant- Team Dream-Silver Medal
U-16 National Camp Selection
U16 Sunshine Showcase - 3rd Place - Top Division/Flight
U19 National Indoor Tournament - 1st place finish Tier 2
U16 National Indoor Tournament -
U19 NCC’s - 9th place
U16 NCC’s - 7th place
U16 NCC's - Qualified
U16 Regional Club Championships - 1st Place - Region 10
U16 Sunshine Showcase - 1st Place - second Division
U16 National Indoor Tournament - 1st Place
Basketball - High School Team
Winter Escape - open division
U14 Sunshine (Disney) Showcase - 1st Place in Top Division
U14 NIT - Pool Winner
U14 RCC - 1st place
U14 NCC - 3rd place
U14 Disney Showcase - 1st Place in Top Division
U14 RCC - 1st place Region 10
U14 NCC - 2nd Place
U14 National Hockey Festival- Won Pool