Top Athletes Selected for MAX Field Hockey
Elite Train & Play Zag Holland Tour
July 22-July 29, 2019

 

MAX Field Hockey and Zag Sports are inviting the nation’s top field hockey players from the classes of 2020, 2021, and 2022 to partake on a life and game changing tour to Holland to learn from some of the greatest hockey coaches in the world!  Coming off of a gold medal at the World Cup in London in 2018, the Dutch style of hockey is exciting and mesmerizing.  Players will have the opportunity to meet and play against local Dutch clubs and learn firsthand what skills and tactics the Dutch are using to produce some of the the best hockey players in the world.  Players will also have a chance to explore the rich Dutch culture and participate in leadership exercises to help them maximize their potential as a hockey player, leader and person.


Who is Invited?

All 20202021, and 2022 players who were ranked in MAX Field Hockey’s August 2018 Player Rankings are invited to attend.  View the complete list of invited players below!

 

Trip Highlights:

  • Hockey: 3 matches against local clubs (w/post-game dinners & socials w/opposition) + 4-6 Master Clinics with Dutch Coaches
  • Excursions: Anne Frank House, Historic Canal Cruise, Gouda
  • Zag Give Back: Assisting local elderly in maintaining their small gardens/interacting through games
  • Zag Team Building: Team Stroopwafel Making
  • Zag Adventure: Bike tour in historic Haarlem
  • Zag Culture: Explore Zaanse Schans

Trip Cost:

  • Cost/Player: $2,999 ($500 deposit due December 1st, 2nd payment of $500 due March 1st, balance due June 1st)
  • Includes airfare, 8 days, 6 nights hotel accommodations, daily breakfast, 2 lunches, 5 dinners, airport, training and excursion transfers, excursions listed in itinerary (view exact details on itinerary)

INTERESTED IN JOINING US?

Please contact Melisa Meccage at Zag Sports: mmeccage@zagsports.com

www.zagtours.com
Phone: 1-800-530-7924 ext. 2
Fax: 1800-520-7924
USA Email: info@zagsports.com

Following is a 6 page pdf of the tentative itinerary, including what is included in the trip and price details.
*Once the pdf browser loads, navigate the pages on the bottom left*

All 2020, 2021, and 2022 athletes who were ranked in MAX Field Hockey’s August 2018 Player Rankings are invited.
The 400 invited athletes are listed below by state.


CALIFORNIA

Presley Breslow (2022, 100 PTW)— Yale University
Moorpark High School/Moorpark Coyotes/Ventura County Red Devils

Rachel Brown (2020, Next 50)
Harvard-Westlake School/WC Riptide

Jans Croon (2021, Top 50)
Mira Costa High School/Bulldogs

Sophie Everett (2021, Next 50)— University of California- Berkeley
Serra High School/Rush

Abbey Frame (2020, Next 50)— University of California- Berkeley
Rancho Buena Vista High School/Rush

Ella Ganocy (2022, 100 PTW)
Harvard-Westlake School/WC Riptide

Bella Ganocy (2022, 100 PTW)
Harvard-Westlake School/WC Riptide

Jenna Jaehnig (2021, Watch List)
Cupertino High School/San Jose Fly

Morgan Kallman (2022, 100 PTW)
Poway High School/Rush

Sarah Lopez– GK (2021, Top 50)
Moorpark High School/Moorpark Coyotes

Audrey Pace– GK (2022, 100 PTW)
Saint Francis High School, San Jose Fly

Cassidy Puleo (2021, Watch List)
Chaminade College Prep, West Coast Eagles

Tegan Samuelson (2021, Next 50)
Serra High School/Rush

Sara Stone (2020, Top 50)— University of California- Berkeley
Westview High School/Rush


COLORADO

Julia Hall (2021, Watch List)
Colorado Academy


CONNECTICUT

Zita Cohen (2022, 100 PTW)
Greenwich High School/Team AGH

MaryGrace Farrell (2021, Watch List)
Sacred Heart-Greenwich/Team AGH

Julia Freedman (2021, Watch List)
Greenwich Academy/Team AGH

Sophie Freedman (2021, Next 50)— University of Pennsylvania
Greenwich Academy/Team AGH

Olivia Friedberg (2020, Watch List)
Rye Country Day School/FC United

Olivia Hahn (2020, Next 50)— Boston College
Wilton High School/Team AGH

Caroline Nemec (2022, 100 PTW)
Sacred Heart-Greenwich/Team AGH

Kat Samaranayake (2020, Watch List)— University of Massachusetts
Weston High School/Team AGH

Maya Walker (2020, Next 50)
Greenwich Academy/Team AGH


DELAWARE

Morgan Bradford (2021, Top 50)— University of Delaware
Delmar High School/Shore Byrds

Reagan Ciabattoni (2022, 100 PTW)
Cape Henlopen High School/WC Eagles

Morgan Fletcher (2020, Next 50)— Duke University
Delmar High School/Shore Byrds

Ella Shockley (2022, 100 PTW)
Delmar High School/Shore Byrds


FLORIDA

Candela Barletti (2022, 100 PTW)
Doral


ILLINOIS

Hillary Cox (2021, Watch List)
New Trier High School/Windy City

Julia Leclercq (2021, Next 50)
Lake Forest High School/Windy City

Grace McGowan (2020, Next 50)— Princeton University
Lake Forest High School/Windy City

Alexandra Morgan (2020, Top 50)— University of Virginia
North Shore Country Day School/Windy City

Margaret Volpe (2022, 100 PTW)
Lake Forest High School/Windy City


KENTUCKY

Anna Allgeier– GK (2021, Next 50)
Assumption High School/IFHCK

Emily Gillespie– GK (2020, Next 50)— Boston College
Assumption High School/IFHCK

Lee Ann Gordon (2020, Top 10)— Wake Forest University
Assumption High School/IFHCK

Isabelle Hass (2022, 100 PTW)
Assumption High School/IFHCK

Embry Jane Imorde (2020, Top 50)— University of Louisville
Sacred Heart Academy/IFHCK

Becca Kline (2021, Next 50)— Miami University
Assumption High School/IFHCK

Hadley Kuzmicky (2022, 100 PTW)
North Oldham High School/IFHCK

Makenzie McQuade (2020, Watch List)
Sacred Heart Academy/Stealth

Carson Neal (2021, Watch List)
Sacred Heart Academy/IFHCK

Elizabeth Parsons (2022, 100 PTW)
Sacred Heart Academy/Stealth

Lindsay Schiavone (2022, 100 PTW)
Sacred Heart Academy/IFHCK

Zoe Snook (2020, Watch List)— Ohio State University
Assumption High School/IFHCK

Claudia Thomas (2021, Top 10)
Christian Academy of Louisville/IFHCK

Kennedy Vinson (2021, Next 50)— Miami University
Sacred Heart Academy/Stealth

Reese Wearren (2021, Watch List)— Miami University
Sacred Heart Academy/Stealth

Elizabeth Wheatley (2020, Watch List)— Michigan State University
DuPont Manual High School/IFHCK

Ashley Young (2020, Watch List)— Ohio University
Sacred Heart Academy/IFHCK


MAINE

Bodhi Littlefield (2021, Watch List)
Windlow High School/Maine Majestix

Hannah McKenney (2021, Next 50)
Skowhegan Area High School/Maine Majestix


MARYLAND

Shelby Bumgarner (2021, Top 50)
Archbishop Spalding High School/Freedom HKY

Logan Dean (2021, Next 50)
Mount de Sales Academy/SPark

Sasha Dennis– GK (2020, Next 50)
NDP/WC Eagles

Katie Fichtner (2022, 100 PTW)
Archbishop Spalding High School/Freedom HKY

Pyper Friedman (2021, Top 10)
NDP/H20

Emma Gladstein (2020, Top 50)— Temple University
Marriotts Ridge High School/Freedom HKY

Maggie Goodwin (2021, Next 50)
Urbana High School/Metro HC

Lily Grant (2021, Watch List)
Archbishop Spalding High School/Freedom HKY

Peyton Hale (2020, Watch List)
Bel Air High School/H20

Lana Hamilton (2022, 100 PTW)
Arundel High School/Freedom HKY

Savanna Henderson (2022, 100 PTW)
Fallston High School/Hymax

Julianna Holland (2021, Next 50)
Pocomoke High School/Shore Byrds

Ella Kaufman (2021, Next 50)— University of Delaware
Kent Island High School/Freedom HKY

Rebecca Lawn (2022, 100 PTW)
Archbishop Spalding High School/Nook Hockey

Cameron Medinger (2022, 100 PTW)
Garrison Forest School/Freedom HKY

Meredith Medvetz (2020, Next 50)— Wake Forest University
NDP/WC Eagles

Daniela Mendez-Trendler (2022, 100 PTW)
Garrison Forest School/Freedom HKY

Haley Palmer (2021, Next 50)
Beth Tfiloh School/Hymax

Esha Shah (2020, Watch List)
Mt. Hebron High School/Freedom HKY

Lila Slattery (2020, Watch List)— Northwestern University
Severna Park High School/SPark

Lily Sullivan (2021, Watch List)
Centennial High School/Freedom HKY


MASSACHUSETTS

Lucy Adams (2022, 100 PTW)
Brooks School/Northeast Elite

Hannah Berry (2021, Watch List)
Wachusett Regional High School/Northeast Elite

Ella Corbett (2020, Watch List)— Colgate University
The Bromfield School/Northeast Elite

Claire Danahy (2020, Next 50)— University of Massachusetts
Chelmsford High School/Northeast Elite

Isabella Delnegro (2021, Watch List)
Wachusett Regional High School/Northeast Elite

Katherine Devine (2021, Watch List)
Lexington High School/Wizards

Gillian Fay (2020, Watch List)— University of New Hampshire
Nashoba Regional High School/Cape Ann

Emma Garvey– GK (2020, Watch List)
BB&N/Northeast Elite

Caroline Guden (2020, Next 50)
Milton Academy/Boston FHC

Piper Hampsch– GK (2020, Next 50)— Duke University
Hopedale Jr/Sr High School/Cape Ann

Ashley Hart (2021, Top 50)
St. Mark’s School/Northeast Elite

Ally Kennedy (2020, Next 50)— University of Vermont
Watertown High School/Boston FHC

Caylie McMahon– GK (2020, Top 10)— Stanford University
Nashoba Regional High School/Strikers

Hanna Medwar (2021, Watch List)
Andover High School/Northeast Elite

Maddie Mullaney (2021, Top 50)
Pingree School/Seacoast United

Marissa Politano (2022, 100 PTW)
Acton Boxborough Regional High School/Strikers

Alana Richardson (2021, Top 10)
Pingree School/Seacoast United

Julia Ryan (2022, 100 PTW)
Winsor School/Wizards

Sanchie Sen (2020, Next 50)
Phillips Andover Academy/Northeast Elite

Erica Spallone (2020, Watch List)— Temple University
Nashoba Regional High School/Cape Ann

Ellie Todd– GK (2022, 100 PTW)
The Rivers School/Northeast Elite

Madeline Zacchini (2021, Top 50)— University of California- Berkeley
Nashoba Regional High School/Boston FHC


MICHIGAN

Zoe Bormet (2022, 100 PTW)
Pioneer High School/Pinnacle

Serena Brimacombe (2020, Next 50)
Pioneer High School/Fer de Lance

Nina Faupel– GK (2022, 100 PTW)
Chelsea High School/Pinnacle

Maggie Jones– GK (2020, Next 50)
Dexter High School/Pinnacle

Makayla Kegerreis (2022, 100 PTW)
Chelsea High School/Pinnacle

Kylee Niswonger (2021, Top 50)
Dexter High School/Pinnacle

Erin Reilly (2020, Top 50)— University of Michigan
Saline High School/Pinnacle

Abigail Tamer (2021, Top 10)— University of Michigan
Dexter High School/Pinnacle


MISSOURI

Lily Baker (2021, Next 50)
MICDS/Gateway

Reagan Calcari (2020, Watch List)— University of New Hampshire
MICDS/Gateway

Mia Duchars (2020, Top 50)— University of Louisville
MICDS/Gateway

Suzy Keefer (2021, Watch List)
Villa Duchesne and Oak Hill School/Gateway

Katherine Oliver (2022, 100 PTW)
MICDS/AIM

Grace Pottebaum (2022, 100 PTW)
Homeschooled/Gateway

Caroline Stutte (2021, Watch List)
Cor Jesu Academy/AIM

Taryn Tkachuk (2021, Top 50)
Villa Duchesne and Oak Hill School/Gateway

Makenna Webster (2020, Top 10)— University of Wisconsin Ice Hockey
Shattuck-St. Mary’s School/Gateway


NEW HAMPSHIRE

Kate Blaisdell (2021, Top 50)— Northeastern University
Windham High School/Northeast Elite

Sarah Coyle (2020, Watch List)— Northeastern University
Bishop Guertin High School/Wizards

Samantha Crochetiere (2021, Top 50)— Boston College
Winnacunnet High School/Seacoast United

Madison DiPietro (2020, Top 50)— Boston University
Central Catholic High School/Northeast Elite

Amy Lanouette (2022, 100 PTW)
Windham High School/Northeast Elite

Mariana Shea (2020, Watch List)— University of New Hampshire
Pinkerton Academy/Northeast Elite

Lindsey Stagg (2020, Top 50)— University of Michigan 
The Derryfield School/Northeast Elite

Katherine Wimmer– GK (2021, Watch List)
Phillips Andover Academy/Northeast Elite


NEW JERSEY

Logan Anderson (2020, Next 50)— University of Maryland
Shawnee High School/Uprise

Emily Antunes (2020, Watch List)— Providence College
Oak Knoll School/Princeton FHC

Erica Babitts– GK (2022, 100 PTW)
Ramsey High School/Mid-Jersey Knights

Izzy Bianco (2022, 100 PTW)
Eastern Regional High School/Uprise

Clare Brennan (2021, Next 50)— Princeton University
Oak Knoll School/New Heights

Anabelle Brodeur (2020, Next 50)— Columbia University
Oak Knoll School/New Heights

Abigail Brown (2020, Watch List)— Lehigh University
Kingsway Regional High School/South Jersey Edge

Alayna Burns (2020, Top 50)— Duke University
Shawnee High School/Uprise

Jordan Carr (2020, Top 50)— Northwestern University
Point Pleasant Boro High School/Jersey Intensity

Ava Cickavage (2022, 100 PTW)
Moorestown High School/Spirit of USA

Chase Cmaylo (2020 Watch List)
Madison High School/New Heights

Keely Comizio (2021, Watch List)
Oak Knoll School/New Heights

Mora Costa (2022, 100 PTW)
Montgomery High School/Princeton FHC

Kaitlyn Cummins (2020, Top 50)
Camden Catholic High School/Spirit of USA

Kylie Dawson (2022, 100 PTW)
Audubon High School/Uprise

Leah DiRenzo– GK (2022, 100 PTW)
Camden Catholic High School/Spirit of USA

Avery Donahue (2020, Next 50)— Harvard University
Oak Knoll School/New Heights

Samantha Dugan (2020, Watch List)— Quinnipiac University
Warren Hills Regional High School/Jersey Intensity

Emily Dvorsky (2022, 100 PTW)
Warren Hills Regional High School/New Jersey Starz

Casey Etter (2021, Next 50)
Millville High School/South Jersey Edge

Samantha Freeman (2020, Watch List)
Hunterdon Central Regional High School/Princeton FHC

Katie Fricke– GK (2021, Watch List)
Shawnee High School/Jersey Intensity

Julia Gatelein (2020, Watch List)– Lehigh University
Bishop Eustace Prep School/Uprise

Victoria Griffiths (2022, 100 PTW)
Kingsway Regional High School/Uprise

Lexie Hausheer– GK (2020, Watch List)
Princeton Day School/Princeton FHC

Kara Heck (2020, Top 10)— Boston College
Eastern Regional High School/WC Eagles

Ryleigh Heck (2022, Top 3)
Eastern Regional High School/WC Eagles

Riley Hudson (2022, 100 PTW)
Eastern Regional High School/Uprise

Maggie Jancerak– GK (2022, 100 PTW)
Morris Knolls High School/Total Dutch

Megan Joel (2021, Top 50)
Oak Knoll School/New Heights

Kendall Jung (2020, Watch List)
Eastern Regional High School/Uprise

Morgan Kato (2021, Watch List)
Bordentown Regional High School/Princeton FHC

Julianne Kopec (2021, Next 50)
Red Bank Catholic High School/Jersey Intensity

Madeline Lawlor (2021, Watch List)
Seneca High School/Spirit of USA

Elena Leahy (2021, Watch List)
Camden Catholic High School/Spirit of USA

Megan McKenna (2020, Next 50)— Ohio State University
Lenape High School/Jersey Intensity

Tara McNally (2021, Next 50)
Ocean City High School/WC Eagles

Amanda Middleman (2020, Next 50)
Eastern Regional High School/Uprise

Bridget Murphy (2020, Top 50)— Princeton University
Oak Knoll School/New Heights

Caitlin Nichols (2022, 100 PTW)
Haddon Heights High School/Uprise

Elise Pettisani (2020, Next 50)–Rutgers University
Eastern Regional High School/Uprise

Olivia Quagliero (2021, Next 50)
Seneca High School/South Jersey Edge

Cassandra Romanczuk (2020, Next 50)— Temple University
Moravian Academy/New Jersey Starz

Lily Santi (2020, Top 50)
Shore Regional High School/Jersey Intensity

Nina Santore– GK (2020, Watch List)— Quinnipiac University
Eastern Regional High School/Uprise

Talia Schenck (2022, 100 PTW)
Lawrence High School/Princeton FHC

Theresa Schmus (2020, Watch List)— University of Vermont
Eastern Regional High School/Uprise

Sedona Scully– GK (2021, Watch List)
Florence Twp Memorial High School/South Jersey Edge

Emily Smart (2021, Next 50)
Haddonfield Memorial High School/Uprise

Tara Smith– GK (2020, Top 50)– Columbia University
West Essex High School/New Heights

Christina Solomen (2021, Top 50)
Shawnee High School/Uprise

Tara Somers (2020, Next 50)— Saint Joseph’s University
Eastern Regional High School/Uprise

Cassidy Strittmatter (2021, Top 50)
Seneca High School/Uprise

Tess Strittmatter (2022, 100 PTW)
Seneca High School/Uprise

Madison Summit (2022, 100 PTW)
Warren Hills Regional High School/New Jersey Starz

Shannon Tringola (2020, Top 50)— Drexel University
Red Bank Catholic High School/Jersey Intensity

Jessica Wetzel (2021, Watch List)
Shawnee High School/WC Eagles

Lindsey Yu (2021, Top 50)
Montclair Kimberley Academy/New Heights

Kylie Zielinski (2020, Watch List)
Eastern Regional High School/Uprise


NEW YORK

Sophia Bica (2022, 100 PTW)
Northport High School/Lasting Legacy

Anna Castaldo (2020, Top 50)— University of Maryland
Maine-Endwell High School/CNY

Rease Coleman (2021, Top 50)
Riverhead High School/East End

Abby Danson– GK (2020, Watch List)— Ohio State University
Shenendehowa High School/ADK

Kalena Eaton (2022, 100 PTW)
Johnstown High School/ADK

Zoe Eliades (2022, 100 PTW)
John Jay High School/Team AGH

Carolyn Fisk (2020, Watch List)
Bethlehem Central High School/ADK

Emily Fleming (2021, Next 50)
Johnstown High School/ADK

Violeta Francese (2022, 100 PTW)
Roy C. Ketcham High School/Team AGH

Hanke Govaert (2021, Next 50)
Rye High School

Regan Hillery (2021, Watch List)
Sayville High School/Strong Island

Sarah Killcommons (2021, Watch List)
Garden City High School/Strong Island

Julianna Kuzmich (2021, Watch List)
Greenwich High School/ADK

Makenna Lowe (2022, 100 PTW)
Harpursville High School/CNY

Samantha Maresca– GK (2021, Watch List)
Mamaroneck High School/FC United

Kiernan McColgan (2021, Watch List)
Rondout Valley High School/Cross River Combo

Jenna McCrudden (2020, Watch List)
Lakeland High School/Hudson Valley

Hannah Merritt (2022, 100 PTW)
Shenendehowa High School/ADK

Abigail Neitch– GK (2022, 100 PTW)
Holland Jr/Sr High School/WNY Whalers

Sam Palmer (2020, Top 50)— Ohio State University
Maine-Endwell High School/CNY

Amy Pasquale (2020, Watch List)
Commack High School/Lasting Legacy

Isabella Pugliese (2020, Watch List)
Hotchkiss School/HTC

Taryn Ringer (2021, Next 50)
Johnstown High School/ADK

Hailey Roethel (2022, 100 PTW)
Northport High School/Lasting Legacy

Sophia Schoonmaker (2022, 100 PTW)
Rondout Valley High School/Hudson Valley

Sophia Sericolo (2021, Watch List)
Guilderland High School/ADK

Jessica Unkel (2021, Watch List)
Greene Central High School/Southern Tier Storm

Jannelle Volk (2020, Next 50)
Afton High School/CNY

Beth Yeager (2021, Top 10)— Princeton University
Sacred Heart-Greenwich/WC Eagles

Jenna Zunic (2021, Top 50)
Maine-Endwell High School/CNY

Julianne Zunic (2021, Watch List)
Maine-Endwell High School/CNY


NORTH CAROLINA

Elizabeth Agatucci (2020, Top 50)— Princeton University
East Chapel Hill High School/Carolina All-Stars

Grace Crutchfield– GK (2021, Watch List)
Charlotte Latin School/Charlotte Ambush

Lyle Deschamps (2022, 100 PTW)
Myers Park High School/Charlotte Ambush

Katie Dixon (2020, Top 50)— University of North Carolina
Cary Christian School/Carolina All-Stars

Dorrit Eisenbeis (2020, Watch List)— University of North Carolina
Cary Academy/Carolina All-Stars

Elle Freedman (2021, Next 50)
Cardinal Gibbons High School/Carolina All-Stars

Leah Hurwitz (2020, Watch List)— Appalachian State University
East Chapel Hill High School/Carolina All-Stars

Jamie Marold– GK (2020, Next 50)— Northwestern University
Research Triangle High School/Carolina All-Stars

Katie So (2020, Next 50)— Yale University
Charlotte Country Day School/Charlotte Ambush

Grace Stokes (2021, Next 50)
Providence Day School/Charlotte Ambush


OHIO

Lora Clarke (2020, Next 50)
Shaker Heights High School/FH Life

Regan Cornelius (2021, Top 50)
Columbus Academy/Coyotes

Kiersten Thomassey (2020, Top 50)
Columbus Academy/FH Life


PENNSYLVANIA

Sofia Acosta (2021, Top 50)
Episcopal Academy/WC Eagles

Rachel Apa (2020, Top 50)
Red Land High School/Central Penn

Ashley Arnold (2021, Top 10)
Hershey High School/Alley Cats

Anna May Barbusca (2020, Next 50)
Penn Manor High School/Nook Hockey

Sarah Beers (2020, Top 10)— James Madison University
Oley Valley High School/Philly Hockey Club

Paige Bitting (2022, 100 PTW)
Lower Dauphin High School/Nook Hockey

Alden Boccella (2020, Top 50)– Lafayette College
Gwynedd Mercy Academy/WC Eagles

Ava Borkowski (2021, Next 50)
Plymouth Whitemarsh High School/WC Eagles

Brea Borrell (2021, Next 50)
Conrad Weiser High School/High Styx

Julia Bressler (2022, 100 PTW)
Berks Catholic High School/X-Calibur

Alison Buffington (2022, 100 PTW)
East Pennsboro High School/Central Penn

Emily Bullard– GK (2021, Top 50)
Central Bucks East High School/FSC Falcons

Lillian Cantabene (2022, 100 PTW)
Dallastown Area High School/Ballyhoo

Liz Chipman (2020, Watch List)— Drexel University
Methacton High School/Viper

Barbara Civitella (2020, Next 50)— Duke University
Radnor High School/Main Line Mayhem

Kennedy Cliggett (2021, Top 50)
Mount St. Joseph Academy/WC Eagles

Logan Clouser (2021, Next 50)
The Hill School/WC Eagles

Kathryn Corcoran (2022, 100 PTW)
Honesdale High School/Relentless Pursuit

Katelyn Crist (2020, Next 50)— Pennsylvania State University
Spring-Ford High School/X-Calibur

Brynn Crouse (2022, 100 PTW)
Northern York High School/Central Penn

Hope Delaney (2022, 100 PTW)
Radnor High School/WC Eagles

Alexa Derr (2022, 100 PTW)
Palmyra Area High School/Alley Cats

Casey Lynn Dewald (2022, 100 PTW)
Fleetwood Area High School/Viper

Emma Donnelly (2020, Watch List)— James Madison University
Central Bucks East High School/WC Eagles

Julia Downing (2022, 100 PTW)
Perkiomen Valley High School/X-Calibur

Aiden Drabick (2021, Top 50)— University of Maryland
Great Valley High School/WC Eagles

Amanda Duke (2021, Next 50)
Stroudsburg High School/Majestyx

Lauren Eves (2022, 100 PTW)
Boyertown Area High School/WC Eagles

Kyleigh Faust (2022, 100 PTW)
Emmaus High School/Firestyx

Kelsey Felix– GK (2021, Top 50)
Eastern York High School/Nook Hockey

Cameryn Forgash (2021, Next 50)
Wyoming Valley West High School/WC Eagles

Brinley Foster (2020, Watch List)
Cedar Cliff High School/Central Penn

Natali Foster (2022, 100 PTW)
Twin Valley High School/X-Calibur

Mia Garber (2022, 100 PTW)
Downingtown West High School/WC Eagles

Sophia Gladieux (2020, Top 10)— Pennsylvania State University
Oley Valley High School/X-Calibur

Emily Graeff (2020, Top 50)
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur/WC Eagles

Kelsey Heltzel (2021, Next 50)
Northern York High School/Central Penn

Madi Herb (2021, Top 50)
Wilson High School/Nook Hockey

Annika Herbine (2021, Top 10)— University of Iowa
Emmaus High School/WC Eagles

Julia Hneleski (2022, 100 PTW)
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur/WC Eagles

Alexis Hosler (2020, Next 50)— Liberty University
Manheim Central High School/X-Calibur

Madeline Hudson (2022, 100 PTW)
Palmyra Area High School/Nook Hockey

Lauren Hunter (2021, Top 50)— Northwestern University
Lower Dauphin High School/Nook Hockey

Carly Hynd (2021, Top 50)— University of Maryland
Conestoga High School/WC Eagles

Tatum Johnson (2020, Next 50)-– Rutgers University
Downingtown West High School/WC Eagles

Lauren Kane (2022, 100 PTW)
Holy Redeemer High School/Electric Surge

Morgan Kaufmann (2020, Watch List)— University of Connecticut
Wilson High School/X-Calibur

Courtney Kenah (2020, Top 50)— University of Pennsylvania
Souderton Area High School/WC Eagles

Lauren Kenah (2022, 100 PTW)
Souderton Area High School/WC Eagles

Paige Kieft– GK (2021, Top 50)
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur/WC Eagles

Clara Lacek (2022, 100 PTW)
Daniel Boone Area High School/X-Calibur

Julia Lamb (2020, Next 50)
Owen J. Roberts High School/X-Calibur

Bari Lefkowitz (2020, Next 50)— Northwestern University
Wyoming Seminary/Electric Surge

Mia Leonhardt (2020, Top 10)— University of North Carolina
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur/WC Eagles

Mackenzie Lever (2021, Next 50)— James Madison University
Central Bucks East High School/FSC Falcons

Sophia Mackrella (2020, Top 50)
Oley Valley High School/X-Calibur

Mia Magnotta– GK (2021, Top 50)
Wyoming Seminary/Electric Surge

Megan Maransky (2021, Top 50)
Mount St. Joseph Academy/WC Eagles

Hannah Maxwell (2020, Top 50)— Wake Forest University
Wyoming Seminary/Electric Surge

Meghan McGinley (2021, Next 50)
Mount St. Joseph Academy/Main Line Mayhem

Morgan McMenamin (2022, 100 PTW)
Gwynedd Mercy Academy/WC Eagles

Shannon McNalley- GK (2020, Watch List)
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy/WC Eagles

Alaina McVeigh (2022, 100 PTW)
Gwynedd Mercy Academy/WC Eagles

Emma Miller (2022, 100 PTW)
Donegal High School/Alley Cats

Anna Mozeleski (2022, 100 PTW)
Wyoming Seminary/Majestyx

Emma O’Neill (2020, Watch List)— Michigan State University
Lower Dauphin High School/X-Calibur

Stephanie Oleykowski (2020, Next 50)— Drexel University
Kennett High School/WC eagles

Madison Orsi (2022, 100 PTW)
The Hill School/WC Eagles

Josephine Palde (2021, Top 50)
The Hill School/WC Eagles

Sienna Pegram (2020, Next 50)— Syracuse University
Lower Dauphin High School/Nook Hockey

Sofia Pendolino (2020, Top 50)— University of Louisville
Lower Dauphin High School/Nook Hockey

Tegan Poerio (2021, Next 50)
The Ellis School/WC Eagles

Emma Radebaugh (2021, Next 50)
Maryvale Prep School/Nook Hockey

Ava Radel (2021, Watch List)
Lake Lehman High School/Electric Surge

Christina Rawa (2021, Next 50)
Garnet Valley High School/WC Eagles

Ciana Riccardo (2020, Top 50)— University of North Carolina
Downingtown West High School/WC Eagles

Sarah Richards (2020, Next 50)— Ohio State University
Crestwood High School/Electric Surge

Lindsey Roberts (2022, 100 PTW)
Downingtown West High School/WC Eagles

Hope Rose (2021, Top 10)– University of Maryland
Central Dauphin High School/WC Eagles

Emma Rosensteel (2021, Watch List)
Northern York High School/Central Penn

Gery Schnarrs (2020, Top 50)— University of Virginia
East Pennsboro High School/Nook Hockey

Emma Schwarz (2021, Next 50)
Kennett High School/Horizon

Aubrey Semler (2021, Top 50)— Pennsylvania State University
Parkland High School/X-Calibur

Carlie Servis (2021, Next 50)
Twin Valley High School/X-Calibur

Ashley Sessa (2022, Top 3)
Spring-Ford High School/WC Eagles

Sophia Shoemaker (2021, Next 50)
Newport High School/Central Penn

Isabella Silvaggio (2021, Next 50)
Conestoga Valley High School/Nook Hockey

Nora Simmons (2022, 100 PTW)
Palmyra Area High School/Alley Cats

Kelly Smith (2021, Top 10)
Episcopal Academy/WC Eagles

Lanie Stem (2021, Top 50)
Easton Area High School/Mid-Jersey Knights

Macy Szukics (2022, Top 3)— Duke University
Episcopal Academy/WC Eagles

Shealyn Tatara (2020, Top 50)— Duke University
Hershey High School/X-Calibur

Drew Taylor (2020, Top 50)— Pennsylvania State University
Coatesville High School/X-Calibur

Ali Tedik (2020, Watch List)— Temple University
James M. Coughlin High School/Electric Surge

Bailey Tietz– GK (2021, Watch List)
Emmaus High School/Firestyx

Emmy Tran (2021, Next 50)
Central Dauphin High School/Central Penn

Rina Tsioles (2020, Top 50)— Old Dominion University
Wyoming Valley West High School/Electric Surge

Jolene Ulichney (2020, Next 50)
James M. Coughlin High School/Electric Surge

Reagan Underwood (2020, Top 50)— Liberty University
Wilson High School/X-Calibur

Bryn Underwood– GK (2020, Top 50)— American University
Wilson High School/X-Calibur

Emma Van der Veen (2021, Top 50)
Agnes Irwin School/WC Eagles

Lauren Wadas (2020, Top 10)
Palmyra Area High School/WC Eagles

Kylie Wall (2021, Top 50)
Hershey High School/Alley Cats

Olivia Watson (2020, Watch List)
Easton Area High School/X-Calibur

Alexandria Wesneski (2020, Top 50)— University of Iowa
Wyoming Seminary/PA Elite

Jacey Wittel (2021, Top 50)
Pocono Mountain East High School/X-Calibur

Allison Wood– GK (2022, 100 PTW)
Wissahickon High School/Main Line Mayhem

Rayne Wright (2020, Top 50)— University of Maryland
Liberty High School/WC Eagles

Isabella Zarcone (2021, Watch List)
Champ Hill High School/Central Penn

Abigail Zarkoski– GK (2022, 100 PTW)
Villa Maria Academy/WC Eagles

Madeleine Zimmer (2020, Top 10)
Hershey High School/Alley Cats


RHODE ISLAND

Dempsey Campbell (2021, Next 50)
North Kingstown High School/Lead the Way


TEXAS

Sofia Castore– GK (2020, Next 50)— Harvard University
St. John’s School/Texas Pride

Sloan Davidson (2022, 100 PTW)
St. John’s School/Texas Pride

Lane Herbert (2021, Watch List)
Greenhill School/Texas Pride

Tyler Kennedy– GK (2021, Top 50)
St. John’s School/Texas Pride

Kennedy Sholeen (2020, Watch List)
St. John’s School/Texas Pride

Annabel Skubisz– GK (2020, Top 10)— Stanford University
The Kinkaid School/Texas Pride

Emmy Stubbs (2022, 100 PTW)
The Kinkaid School/Texas Pride

Megan Wetzel (2022, 100 PTW)
St. John’s School/Texas Pride

Amelia Williamson– GK (2020, Watch List)— University of Iowa
St. John’s School/Texas Pride


VIRGINIA

Zella Bailey (2022, 100 PTW)
Frank W. Cox High School/Focus 757

Sara Bartzen (2021, Watch List)
Collegiate School/Saints

Emma Bernard (2020, Watch List)
Chancellor High School/Typhoon

Hallie Brost (2021, Top 50)
Collegiate School/Saints

Alexandra Butler– GK (2020, Watch List)— Wake Forest University
Matoaca High School/Panthers United

Zoe Campisi (2020, Top 50)— James Madison University
Frank W. Cox High School/TCOYO

Victoria Carawan (2020, Next 50)— James Madison University
Floyd E. Kellam High School/TCOYO

Sadie Cohen (2021, Next 50)
Cape Henry Collegiate School/Saints

Vasiliki Constantine (2022, 100 PTW)
Stafford High School/Nova Elite

Gurnoor Dhaliwal (2021, Watch List)
Riverside High School/Potomac Rapids

Anna-Kate Domingue (2022, 100 PTW)
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic/Typhoon Elite

Emily Dykema (2020, Top 50)
Homeschooled/Saints

Cameron Evans (2021, Watch List)
Maury High School/Focus 757

Cameron Evans– GK (2021, Watch List)
Maury High School/Focus 757

Halle Fago (2022, 100 PTW)
Nansemond River High School/Saints

Emily Field (2021, Top 50)
Trinity Episcopal School/Panthers United

Erin Flynn– GK (2021, Next 50)
Covenant School/Panthers United

Olivia Galiotos (2022, 100 PTW)
Norfolk Academy/TCOYO

Madison George– GK (2020, Next 50)— College of William & Mary
Hickory High School/Saints

Allison Goodwin (2020, Watch List)
Gloucester High School/Saints

Ali Gordon (2020, Next 50)— Ohio State University
Cape Henry Collegiate School/Saints

Samantha Grimes (2021, Next 50)— James Madison University
Poquoson High School/Hawks Premier

Haley Holland (2021, Top 50)
Norfolk Academy/TCOYO

Madison Hyatt (2020, Watch List)
Mountain View High School/High Voltage

Nadia Irving (2021, Watch List)
Bayside High School/Saints

Josi John (2022, 100 PTW)
Western Branch High School/Saints

Genevieve Johnson (2021, Watch List)
Trinity Episcopal School/Panthers United

Hannah Johnston– GK (2020, Next 50)
Dominion High School/Potomac Rapids

Devin Kinzel (2021, Watch List)
Kellam High School/Saints

Madeline McGaughey (2020, Next 50)
Langley High School/Metro HC

Catherine Monaco (2021, Next 50)
Trinity Episcopal School/Panthers United

Jayden Moon (2020, Next 50)— College of William & Mary
Riverbend High School/Saints

Annie Nash (2021, Watch List)
Trinity Episcopal School/Panthers United

Grace Norair (2021, Top 50)
Fredericksburg Academy/High Voltage

Kellen Richbourg (2021, Watch List)
Riverside High School/Potomac Rapids

Kelly Rose (2020, Next 50)— University of Iowa
Broad Run High School/Metro HC

Kate Ruffin (2021, Watch List)
Norfolk Academy/TCOYO

Manon Scholl (2020, Watch List)
First Colonial High School/Saints

Abigail Spear– GK (2022, 100 PTW)
Frank W. Cox High School/TCOYO

Kelly Taylor (2021, Next 50)
First Colonial High School/Saints

Rachel Thetford (2022, 100 PTW)
Norfolk Academy/TCOYO

Zoe Tierney (2020, Next 50)
James Monroe High School/High Voltage

Chloe Underwood (2020, Next 50)— Longwood University
Great Bridge High School/Saints

Maddie Vicars (2020, Top 50)
St. Catherine’s School/Saints

Ari Wheeler (2020, Watch List)
Atlee High School/Panthers United

Gracie (Evangeline) Wilkerson (2021, Next 50)
Brooke Point High School/Saints

Brooke Wilson (2020, Next 50)— James Madison University
Smithfield High School/Hawks Premier

Payton Wilson (2021, Next 50)
Great Bridge High School/Saints

Rylie Wollerton (2022, 100 PTW)
Western Branch High School/Saints

Olivia Zettervall (2021, Next 50)
Cape Henry Collegiate/TCOYO


WISCONSIN

Natalie Epperson (2022, 100 PTW)
University School of Milwaukee/Windy City

Greta Hinke (2022, 100 PTW)
University School of Milwaukee/Windy City

Safa Jan (2021, Watch List)
Brookfield Academy/Windy City

Chloe Relford (2020, Top 50)— Northwestern University
Arrowhead Union High School/Windy City

Ella Wareham (2021, Top 10)
Brookfield Academy/Milwaukee FHC