MAX Field Hockey Presents:

The 2021 National Player Combine

Prove it on the Field at The Proving Grounds

-Learn from some of the top coaches in the nation-
-Play with and against some of the top field hockey players in your class-
-Demonstrate your athleticism and skills to play at the next level-
-Receive a complete evaluation and highlight video of your play-

3 Weekends (athletes attend 1 weekend)
July 24-25: Class of 2023 & 2024/2025
July 31-August 1: Class of 2023 & 2022
August 7-8: Class of 2024 & 2025

*Physiology Evaluation*
*Hockey Skills*
*Small Group Play*
*Full Field 11v11 Play*
**Highlight Video Included**

 

The 2021 National Player Combine (NPC) is a brand new elite event designed to allow top field hockey players in the classes of 2022, 2023, 2024, and 2025 to demonstrate all aspects of their athleticism, skills, and talent on the field.  Individuals will learn and be evaluated by class through 5 sessions that include physiology, field hockey skills, small group play, and full field 11v11 play. The NPC standardized testing and evaluation curriculum will be developed and implemented by the highest level individuals in the sport.  Upon completion of the combine, athletes will receive a comprehensive player evaluation highlighting areas of strength and suggested improvements.  Athletes will also receive a highlight video of their personal play throughout the weekend (included in the fee!) and access to all additional video footage to download if desired.

Cost: $575
Includes: Reversible numbered jersey, comprehensive player evaluation highlighting areas of strength and suggested improvements, personalized highlight video, and access to all downloadable video footage from the weekend.

Refund Policy: The National Player Combine does not offer refunds for any reason, with the exception of a player’s injury or illness.  A refund (minus a $50 administrative fee) will only be considered with a certified doctor’s letter submitted prior to the event.

Optional/Additional Practice Testing Session: $60 [SIGN UP HERE!]
The Friday before each combine begins, we will offer an optional/additional open practice testing session from 2pm-5pm (tentative time).  Come and do a run-through of the physiology testing and skills testing stations and get familiar with the water-based turf surface.

Important Note: Players do not have to participate in a National Player Combine to be selected to MAX Field Hockey’s Player Rankings nor does participating in a National Player Combine guarantee any inclusion in MAX Field Hockey’s Player Rankings.

DIRECTORS & COACHING STAFF

The NPC coaching staff will include the highest level collegiate (pending the lifting of the dead period) and national level coaches.

FIELD HOCKEY DIRECTOR

JARRED MARTIN
Head Coach, Ohio State University
U21 Women’s National Team Head Coach
USA Field Hockey Men’s National Team Member (2000-2012)

GOALKEEPING DIRECTOR

BARB WEINBERG
Head Coach, University of Massachusetts
Junior National Team Goalkeeper Coach
USA Field Hockey Women’s National Team Goalkeeper (2005-2010)

PHYSIOLOGY DIRECTOR

KYLE MCMINN
M.S., SCCC, CSCS, ATC
Director of Strength & Conditioning, USA Field Hockey Women’s National Team


KAYLA BASHORE
Head Coach, Indiana University
USA Women’s National Team (2006-2013)
2008 & 2012 Olympian (175 international caps)
2x All-American, 4x All-Big Ten, 2005 Big Ten Player of the Year


KELLY DOTON
Head Coach, Boston College (2019 ACC Coach of the Year)
2020 USA Field Hockey National Coach of the Year
USA Women’s National Team, 2005-2010 (2008 Olympian)
2003 Honda Award Winner & 2x National Champion, Wake Forest University


 

WORLD-CLASS FACILITY

The majority of combine activities will take place at The Proving Grounds on the Villanova University water-based turf.  The world-class surface is FIH Global Certified and the current home of USA Field Hockey.  We will also be incorporating Field #1 for goalkeeper sessions, warm-ups, and other potential sessions.  The turf fiber height on Field #1 is ¼ inch shorter than standard fields and was specifically chosen to provide superior play for field hockey. 

LOCATION

The Proving Grounds is located in the heart of field hockey, just outside Philadelphia.  It is 40 minutes from the Philadelphia Airport, easily accessible from various major highways.  There are numerous hotels, restaurants, and activities within minutes of the facility.

 

FORMAT & SCHEDULE

The player combine is a total of 5 sessions- 3 on Saturday and 2 on Sunday.  Sessions include physiology, field hockey skills, small group play, and 11v11 full field game play.  We will share more detail about the exact curriculum with registered athletes prior to the event.

COMPREHENSIVE EVALUATION

Upon completion of the combine, athletes will receive a comprehensive player evaluation highlighting areas of strength and suggested improvements.  All physiology data, ratings, and feedback will also be included.  Individuals may choose to share this information or keep it for their personal use.

 

PLAYER VIDEO

All athletes will receive a personal highlight video of their play from the weekend.  This highlight video is included in the combine fee!  You do not have to pay extra.  Athletes will also have access to download all footage from the weekend if they wish to view additional footage and/or create their own video.

REGISTERED ATHLETES

Once athletes have registered and paid, they will be added to the following registered athlete list.

FIRST NAMELAST NAMECLASSSESSIONSTPOSHIGH SCHOOLCLUB
MiaAbello2023July 31-Aug 1TXM/DKinkaid SchoolTexas Pride
SofiaAbraham2024Aug 7-8CAFSerraRush
SierraAlamia2023July 24-25NJF/MWest EssexNJ Grit
AmeliaAlbers2022July 31-Aug 1MIMEast Grand RapidsPinnacle
BrookeAlexander2024July 24-25MIM/DSalinePinnacle
ValentinaAmbrogi-Torres2023July 31-Aug 1VAGKTrinity Episcopal SchoolPanthers United
DakotaAnderson2023July 31-Aug 1VAGKBrutonFocus
GabbyAnderson2025July 24-25VAMBrutonFocus
ReeseAnetsberger2025Aug 7-8ILF/MTBDWindy City
NinaAngeli2024Aug 7-8PAF/MWyoming AreaPA Elite
MaryKateAnglim2024Aug 7-8MDF/MDulaneyReach
Maxwell KateAranowitz2024Aug 7-8NJDOak Knoll SchoolNew Heights
InesAraujo2023July 31-Aug 1CTDSacred Heart GreenwichAGH
CatherineArentz2023July 24-25PAMWilson West LawnX-Calibur
MadalynBaker2023July 24-25VAF/M/DNansemond RiverSaints
HelenBaldy2024Aug 7-8MDMCentennialFreedom HKY
DevinBalmelli2023July 24-25ILF/MLake ForestWindy City
HannahBalmelli2024July 24-25ILF/MLake ForestWindy City
AlexandraBandura2024July 24-25PAMBoiling SpringsCentral Penn
DevonBaraldi2023July 24-25NJDEastern RegionalWC Eagles
EmilyBarker2023July 24-25OHMUpper ArlingtonFH Life
CandelaBarletti2022July 31-Aug 1FLF/MWest BrowardWeston
KatieBarnhill2025Aug 7-8MDFRoland Park Country SchoolReach
AliciaBattistelli2023July 31-Aug 1PAF/MPalmyra AreaNook Hockey
OliviaBaxewanis2022July 31-Aug 1PAGKWilson West LawnX-Calibur
JennaBaxter2024July 24-25MEF/MNobleNorthEast Elite
BrennanBazant2022July 31-Aug 1NJDRumson Fair HavenWC Eagles
MadisonBeach2024July 24-25ILMGlenbrook North/SouthWindy City
HalleyBeaudoin2023July 24-25VAMFairfaxHUSEL
KaiaBeaudoin2025July 24-25VAF/MFairfaxHUSEL
HollandBell2022July 31-Aug 1OHMDublin SciotoFH life
IsabellaBergner2023July 31-Aug 1KYM/DAssumptionIFHCK
EmilyBitters2024Aug 7-8DEF/MDelmarShore Byrds
ZoeBjelac2024July 24-25MDDBroadneckFreedom HKY
MckenzieBloom2023July 31-Aug 1CTF/MWestminster SchoolHTC
DylanBloom2023July 31-Aug 1CTDWestminster SchoolHTC
IsabellaBobe2022July 31-Aug 1PAGKBermudian SpringsCentral Penn
KiraBobian2024Aug 7-8MDF/DNotre Dame PrepReach
KateBock2025Aug 7-8CTFDarienAGH
MadelineBogle2024July 24-25PAF/MGwynedd Mercy AcademyMainline Mayhem
JordanBond2023July 24-25PAFDallasElectric Surge
OliviaBond2025Aug 7-8MDDNorthernFreedom HKY
MaeveBoston2023July 24-25PAMCardinal O'HaraHorizon
ElyseBouchard2025Aug 7-8MAFUxbridgeNorthEast Elite
KeelyBowers2024July 24-25PAFPalmyra AreaAlley Cats
McKennaBoyle2023July 24-25DEF/MSussex CentralOranjegottaloveit!
SienaBrackett2025Aug 7-8MAMHinghamCape Cod
AveryBradburn2024Aug 7-8PAF/MPenn ManorNook Hockey
EmmaBrandimarte2023July 31-Aug 1MIF/MCranbrook KingswoodPinnacle
GracenBrant2023July 24-25PAF/MGermantown AcademyPowerHouse
MadisonBrege2023July 24-25NYF/MAkron CentralWNY
CarolineBrickley2022July 31-Aug 1VAF/MYorktownMustangs
RyleeBrooks-Booth2025Aug 7-8VAF/MFirst ColonialSaints
MackinzieBrown2023July 24-25DEM/DCape HenlopenWC Eagles
Charlotte "Charly"Bruder2023July 31-Aug 1PAMEpiscopal AcademyPowerHouse
StellaBumgarner2025Aug 7-8MDFArchbishop SpaldingFreedom HKY
KateBurgess2023July 31-Aug 1MAGKGovernor's AcademyCape Ann
GennaBush2023July 31-Aug 1PAFBoiling SpringsPA Revolution
CarolineBusler2024Aug 7-8CTMGreenwich AcademyAGH
AlexandraButulis2023July 31-Aug 1NCF/MSt. Paul's SchoolSaints
LaineCabell2024Aug 7-8PAGKWyoming SeminaryElectric Surge
GiannaCaldero2024Aug 7-8CTMTBDAGH
AvaCalma2022July 31-Aug 1CTF/MEthel Walker SchoolHTC
BrennaCampagna2024Aug 7-8PAMManheim TwpTigers
HayleyCampbell2023July 24-25PAGKSusquehanna TownshipCentral Penn
ClaireCampen2024Aug 7-8PAMHonesdalePursuit
SamaraCampenni2024Aug 7-8PAMWyoming AreaPA Elite
NicoleCampolattaro2024July 24-25NJFWest EssexNJ Grit
LaetitiaCartellieri2023July 24-25CTMGreenwich AcademyAGH
LaviniaCartellieri2025July 24-25CTMGreenwich AcademyAGH
GenevieveCaruso2023July 31-Aug 1CTFSacred Heart GreenwichAGH
CharlotteCasiraghi2023July 24-25CTDWiltonAGH
LexiCausa2024July 24-25PAF/MEaston AreaX-Calibur
EmilyCavicchio2023July 24-25NJFShawneeUprise
KaitlynChang2024July 24-25TXMSt. John's SchoolTexas Pride
RiaChhina2023July 24-25VADRiversideHammers
CarolineChisholm2025Aug 7-8PAMAgnes Irwin SchoolMainline Mayhem
AbigailChun2024Aug 7-8VAGKRobinson Secondary SchoolSaints
AmandaCimillo2023July 31-Aug 1NYGKArlingtonHudson Valley
GiannaCioni2024Aug 7-8NJFWarren Hills RegionalNew Jersey Starz
StellaClark2024July 24-25KYF/MSacred Heart AcademyStealth
MadisonClark2023July 24-25MAGKWalpoleNorthEast Elite
MiaClark2023July 31-Aug 1CADSerraRush
MiaClarkson2025July 24-25VAGKNorfolk AcademyTCOYO
MilawClause2024Aug 7-8PAM/DWyoming SeminaryElectric Surge
SophiaColeman2025Aug 7-8MDM/DArchbishop SpaldingFreedom HKY
TheaConomikes2023July 24-25PAGKShady Side AcademyTeam Golden Triangle
KateConsoli2023July 31-Aug 1TXDKinkaid SchoolTexas Pride
LaylaConway2024Aug 7-8MEFSkowhegan AreaRiver Rats
LaciCoppola2023July 31-Aug 1NJF/DEastern RegionalPrinceton
KylieCorcoran2024Aug 7-8MDMCroftonSPark
CocoCourtright2024Aug 7-8MIMSkylinePinnacle
AnnaCowan2024July 24-25VAF/MHill SchoolSoutheast Storm
RyleighDamminger2025Aug 7-8NJFGCITKrossfire
TaeghanDapson2022July 31-Aug 1NYF/MHendrick HudsonHudson Valley
RowanDapson2024July 24-25NYMHendrick HudsonHudson Valley
SloanDavidson2022July 31-Aug 1TXFSt. John's SchoolTexas Pride
SydneyDay2025Aug 7-8MDMSeverna ParkSPark
AlexDe Cain2025Aug 7-8PAMRadnorMainline Mayhem
GillianDeeb2022July 31-Aug 1VAGKLoudoun CountyMustangs
CarolineDeKenipp2024Aug 7-8NJF/MPoint BoroJersey Intensity
KyleeDel Monte2023July 24-25CAGKScripps RanchRush
BellaDell'Oso2023July 24-25DEF/MArchmere AcademyPowerHouse
ReeseDelp2022July 31-Aug 1MDFWalter JohnsonFreedom HKY
MackenzieDerr2025July 24-25VAF/M/DFrank W. CoxSaints
ShivyaDesai2025Aug 7-8NJM/DWarren Hills RegionalNew Jersey Starz
AbyDeverka2024Aug 7-8TXGKKinkaid SchoolTexas Pride
EliseDeWan2023July 24-25PADMethactonPowerHouse
LilyDeWan2024July 24-25PAF/MMethactonPowerHouse
MiaDigenova2023July 24-25PAGKBishop ShanahanViper
Aleah (Aly)Dinmore2023July 31-Aug 1MDM/DArundelSPark
GraceDixon2024Aug 7-8VAM/DFirst ColonialSaints
MackenzieDoerr2023July 24-25WIF/MDivine Savior Holy AngelsWindy City
CarysDonahoe2025Aug 7-8MDMArchbishop SpaldingFreedom HKY
OliviaDonahue2023July 24-25MAMPingree SchoolNorthEast Elite
AshleyDoyle2024Aug 7-8PAF/MRed LandCentral Penn
AvaDrexler-Amey2023July 24-25MDM/DSeverna ParkWarhawks
RileyDumigan2023July 31-Aug 1OKF/MCasady SchoolLone Star
BrigitDurbin2023July 24-25MADDexter Southfield SchoolNorthEast Elite
AldenDuserick2023July 31-Aug 1NYMPittsford MendonEmpire United
JillDuVarney2025Aug 7-8MAFActon-Boxborough RegionalStrikers Stars
EmilyEaton2024Aug 7-8NCM/DCovenant Day SchoolCharlotte Ambush
KalenaEaton2022July 31-Aug 1NYFJohnstownADK
CaliEckenrode2025Aug 7-8MDFArchbishop SpaldingFreedom HKY
ReaganEickhoff2023July 31-Aug 1PAMBoiling SpringsPA Revolution
KylieElefante2025July 24-25NJGKAllentownPrinceton
MaerynErdheim2022July 31-Aug 1MDMMagruderNext Level
MayaEverett2023July 24-25MDF/MBroadneckFreedom HKY
FaithEverett2025July 24-25MDF/MBroadneckFreedom HKY
TylerEverslage2023July 24-25KYFAssumptionIFHCK
AJEyre2024Aug 7-8MDF/MGlenelgWarhawks
BrinkleyEyre2025Aug 7-8MDMGlenelgWarhawks
NinaFalkson2023July 31-Aug 1MAF/MNoble & GreenoughCape Cod
ShawnaFerraro2023July 31-Aug 1CTF/MNew CanaanAGH
ColleenFinnan2023July 31-Aug 1NJF/MKingsway RegionalUprise
Mary KateFinnan2024Aug 7-8NJDKingsway RegionalUprise
RyaneFisahn2023July 31-Aug 1NJFPoint Pleasant BoroJersey Intensity
ElainaFragassi2024July 24-25PAMParklandPowerHouse
AnastasiaFranco2023July 31-Aug 1ILF/MFrancis W. ParkerWindy City
GemmaFranco2025Aug 7-8ILF/MFrancis W. ParkerWindy City
SheaFreda2024Aug 7-8MAM/DPhillips Academy AndoverWizards
GraceFreyermuth2023July 31-Aug 1MAFNewton Country Day SchoolWizards
GiannaFunari2023July 24-25NJF/MHaddonfield MemorialPrinceton
MeganFuqua2023July 24-25MAM/DNoble and GreenoughPatriot
ElizabethGaffney2023July 24-25PAGKPerkiomen ValleyX-Calibur
ChelseaGaiero2023July 31-Aug 1MEF/M/DBelfast AreaCoastal
OliviaGeniti2022July 31-Aug 1NYF/MScotia-GlenvilleADK
AuroraGery2024Aug 7-8PAMParklandX-Calibur
AnnaGill2023July 24-25NJMLawrenceville SchoolPrinceton
MaryGilman2023July 31-Aug 1NJF/DEpiscopal AcademyPrinceton
DaniGindville2022July 31-Aug 1NJFWashington TwpSpirit of USA
ZoeGitlin2024Aug 7-8CTMRidgefieldFHCC
OliviaGoeke2023July 31-Aug 1MOMLadue Horton WatkinsGateway
LaurenGolden2024Aug 7-8OHFColumbus AcademyFH Life
CarolineGolden2023July 24-25NCM/DMyers ParkCharlotte Ambush
DelfinaGonzalez Lobo2023July 31-Aug 1CTF/MSacred Heart GreenwichAGH
JuanaGonzalez Peyru2024July 24-25FLFDon Soffer AventuraDoral
LeaGood2023July 24-25NJMOak Knoll SchoolNew Heights
AlexandraGordon2023July 24-25VAM/DCape Henry CollegiateSaints
MadelynGraves2022July 31-Aug 1NYDPenfieldEmpire United
KaylaGray2023July 31-Aug 1NJFShawneeXplosive
AllieGrieb2025Aug 7-8MDFArchbishop SpaldingFreedom HKY
TristanGroff2024July 24-25PAMPenn ManorNook Hockey
PeytonGuinter2022July 31-Aug 1MDF/MArchbishop SpaldingFreedom HKY
RileyGuy2025July 24-25KYMAssumptionIFHCK
EmikoHakutani2023July 31-Aug 1MDDHolton-Arms SchoolWashington Wolves
AylaHallock2024Aug 7-8MAMAshlandBoston
NoraHaney2023July 31-Aug 1PAGKMount Saint Joseph AcademyPowerHouse
AlexisHanlin2023July 31-Aug 1PAF/MBoiling SpringsPA Revolution
HadleyHarbert2024Aug 7-8PAM/DGermantown AcademyPowerHouse
HayleyHarris2023July 31-Aug 1MDF/MCentennialWarhawks
HannaHasso2022July 31-Aug 1NYM/DJohn F. Kennedy Catholic PrepRye
SophiaHavrilla2023July 24-25PAF/MWissahickonPowerHouse
HopeHaynes2023July 24-25TXF/MKinkaid SchoolTexas Pride
AbigailHennessy2023July 24-25MADMarlboroughCape Ann
HaydenHerbold2023July 24-25NYGKIroquoisWNY
JennaHerbster2023July 24-25PADCumberland ValleyEast Coast
AvaHershberger2024July 24-25PAF/MPenn-TraffordPittsburgh Venom
ClaireHitchings2025Aug 7-8VAF/M/DFirst ColonialSaints
JillianHoey2024Aug 7-8PAF/DHonesdalePursuit
CarleighHofelich2023July 24-25KYGKSacred Heart AcademyIFHCK
HaileyHoffman2024Aug 7-8NJMWarren Hills RegionalNew Jersey Starz
SydneyHolbrook2023July 31-Aug 1VAMTabbFocus
JordynHollamon2025Aug 7-8DEF/MDelmarShore Byrds
CaitlinHoover2023July 31-Aug 1PAF/MLawrenceville SchoolMainline Mayhem
CarolineHorace2025Aug 7-8PAF/MWilsonX-Calibur
KarleeHoward2023July 24-25PAF/MOley ValleyX-Calibur
AinsleyHubbard2022July 31-Aug 1NHM/DDeerfield AcademyStrikers
CatherineHudak2023July 31-Aug 1PAFWhitehallMarojoka
HannahHuddleson2024Aug 7-8PADDaniel Boone AreaViper
MarthaHudson2024Aug 7-8MDDSt. Paul's School for GirlsReach
LanaHughes2023July 24-25PAMSouthern LehighFSC Falcons
SallyHunter2023July 31-Aug 1MAF/MConcord CarlisleStrikers
NinaHusak2023July 24-25MADPingree SchoolSeacoast United
KendallIasiello2024Aug 7-8PAFNorthampton AreaMarojoka
RaeganIasiello2024Aug 7-8PAMNorthampton AreaMarojoka
RileyIasiello2023July 31-Aug 1NYF/MScarsdaleNew York HC
AubreyIde2023July 31-Aug 1NYF/MSaratoga SpringsADK
GraceJennings2023July 31-Aug 1MDF/MWinston ChurchillFreedom HKY
MoiraJoel2025Aug 7-8NJF/MOak Knoll SchoolNew Heights
M. KristinaJohnson2024Aug 7-8TXMSt. John's SchoolTexas Pride
MadelineKandra2022July 31-Aug 1MDFSouth RiverFreedom HKY
EllaKaplan2024Aug 7-8OHFShaker HeightsFH Life
KatelynKearns2025Aug 7-8MDF/MBroadneckFreedom HKY
GraceKeefe2022July 31-Aug 1CTMHotchkiss SchoolHTC
RaleighKerst2025Aug 7-8MDMBroadneckFreedom HKY
MadisonKim2023July 24-25TXFSt. John's SchoolTexas Pride
HeatherKimak2022July 31-Aug 1NJF/MPoint Pleasant BoroJersey Intensity
HaileyKing2024July 24-25TXDSt. John's SchoolTexas Pride
SmillaKlas2023July 24-25CAMTorrey PinesRush
TaylorKlesel2023July 31-Aug 1TXGKXavier AcademyTexas Pride
Elle LouiseKocmond2024July 24-25NCMProvidence Day SchoolCharlotte Ambush
EllaKokinis2023July 31-Aug 1MDF/MGarrison Forest SchoolReach
NoelleKokolis2024Aug 7-8VAMWalsingham AcademyStick Power Elite
GracieKothari2025Aug 7-8MDF/MGarrison Forest SchoolFreedom HKY
CaseyKozelnik2025Aug 7-8NJGKWarren Hills RegionalNJ Starz
CharlotteKramer2023July 24-25MDGKSeverna ParkWarhawks
AnnaKrebs2024July 24-25KYMAssumptionIFHCK
Anne MarieKrebs2023July 31-Aug 1KYFChristian Academy of LouisvilleIFHCK
ColeKrempa2024Aug 7-8NYF/MJohnstownADK
VictoriaKutz2024July 24-25PAM/DLower DauphinNook Hockey
IsabellaKwiatkowski2023July 31-Aug 1NJF/MRancocas Valley RegionalSistas with Stix
EleanorLarsen2024Aug 7-8ILGKLoyola AcademyWindy City
EmilyLayton2025Aug 7-8MAF/MMonomoy RegionalCape Cod
LaneyLeBlanc2024Aug 7-8MEM/DSkowheganSkowhegan River Rats/Majestix
IzzyLee2023July 31-Aug 1VAF/M/DCollegiate SchoolPanthers United
IsabellaLeese2023July 24-25NJF/MMoorestownSpirit of USA
SophiaLenza2025Aug 7-8PAFLake-LehmanElectric Surge
AlexLepore2024July 24-25PAGKConestogaPowerHouse
EmeliaLittle2022July 31-Aug 1MIF/MSalinePinnacle
KateLongo2023July 31-Aug 1NCM/DProvidence Day SchoolCharlotte Ambush
AnnieLorenz2023July 24-25OHGKOlentangy LibertyCoyotes
Mary-Katherine "MK"Lutz2024July 24-25TXFSaint Mary's HallLone Star
RozlynMaciejewski2024Aug 7-8PAM/DHonesdalePursuit
JordynMacMillan2023July 31-Aug 1PAF/MKennettPowerHouse
GiannaMacrino2023July 24-25NJFWest EssexNJ Grit
AlexandraMadrid2024Aug 7-8TXMSt. John's SchoolTexas Pride
ReaganMalo2023July 31-Aug 1MAMLincoln-SudburyStrikers
PaytonMaloney2023July 31-Aug 1MIMSalinePinnacle
AerynMarks2025Aug 7-8PAGKEastern Lebanon CountyHigh Styx
ToriMartz2025Aug 7-8MDF/MOld MillFreedom HKY
SarahMason2022July 31-Aug 1CAGKArchbishop MittySan Jose Fly
KyleMassey2023July 31-Aug 1TXF/MKinkaid SchoolTexas Pride
LaurenMasters2023July 31-Aug 1NJFNorth HunterdonOmega/Rapid Fire
MeganMauzy2024July 24-25KYDChristian Academy of LouisvilleIFHCK
IsabellaMazza2025Aug 7-8MDFGarrison Forest SchoolFreedom HKY
HaleyMcAuslin2023July 31-Aug 1MEFNorthfield Mount HermonCoastal
SophieMcAvoy2024July 24-25MDF/MGarrison Forest SchoolFreedom HKY
AveryMcComas2024July 24-25MDF/MGarrison Forest SchoolFreedom HKY
MarliMcDorman2023July 24-25MDMPocomokeShore Byrds
JoelleMcElroy2022July 31-Aug 1NJMRiversideUprise
CielleMcInerney2023July 24-25NJFWest EssexNJ Grit
KylieMcKinley2023July 31-Aug 1VAGKPotomac SchoolHUSEL
SamanthaMcMahon2022July 31-Aug 1DEF/MAppoquiniminkDelaware Sharks
PaigeMcMeekin2024Aug 7-8PAMEpiscopal AcademyPowerHouse
ClaireMcMichael2023July 31-Aug 1PAF/MGermantown AcademyMain Line Mayhem
AlexandraMega2023July 24-25RIFEast GreenwichLead The Way
GraceMeinke2023July 31-Aug 1PAGKCumberland ValleyCentral Penn
HannahMerritt2022July 31-Aug 1NYM/DShenendehowaAGH
EllaMickey2022July 31-Aug 1ILDLake ForestWindy City
RozalynMikulak2024Aug 7-8PAF/MHonesdalePursuit
SophiaMiller2023July 31-Aug 1NJMKent Place SchoolNew Heights
EmersenMiller2023July 31-Aug 1VAM/DFrank W. CoxTCOYO
NatalieMillman2023July 31-Aug 1MIF/MAnn Arbor PioneerPinnacle
EvangelineMinnella2024July 24-25NJM/DWest EssexNJ Grit
DruMoffett2024July 24-25DEMSmyrnaDelaware Sharks
AlexysMoore2023July 24-25PAF/MWyoming AreaPA Elite
NicoleMoran2022July 31-Aug 1VADHill SchoolHUSEL
Isabel (Izzy)Morgan2024July 24-25ILMNew TrierWindy City
NatalieMorgan2022July 31-Aug 1VAFOaktonMetro
FrancesMoriniere2023July 24-25TXFSt. John's SchoolTexas Pride
SarahMudd2024Aug 7-8MDFSt. Paul's School for GirlsWarhawks
KlaraMueffelmann2023July 31-Aug 1CTFGreenwichAGH
GraceMullaney2023July 31-Aug 1MADPingree SchoolSeacoast United
GraceMurphy2024Aug 7-8PAF/DEpiscopal AcademyMainline Mayhem
EllaMurphy2025Aug 7-8NYFNichols SchoolWilliamsville Stampede
AvaMurphy2024Aug 7-8MAMRivers SchoolNorthEast Elite
EmilyNajarian2024Aug 7-8MDF/MCroftonSPark
PujaNanjappa2023July 24-25MDM/DRiver HillFreedom HKY
AlexisNasuta2024July 24-25PAM/DSusquehanna TownshipCentral Penn
KateNemec2023July 24-25CTMSacred Heart GreenwichAGH
Charlotte (Charly)Nemec2025July 24-25CTM/DSacred Heart GreenwichAGH
AudreyNeukomm2022July 31-Aug 1KYF/MduPont ManualIFHCK
BrynnNewborn2024Aug 7-8PAFHazleton AreaPursuit
ClaireNockolds2023July 31-Aug 1TXMKinkaid SchoolTexas Pride
OliviaNolan2022July 31-Aug 1PAF/MCentral Bucks EastFSC Falcons
AnjolieNorton2024Aug 7-8CAM/DPowayRush
BellaNotaro2024July 24-25PAF/MEpiscopal AcademyPowerHouse
VirginiaOlin2023July 31-Aug 1NCMProvidence Day SchoolCharlotte Ambush
MaddieOlshemski2023July 24-25PAF/MWyoming SeminaryElectric Surge
RomaOrris2023July 24-25PAF/MHersheyPA United
HollyOrt2022July 31-Aug 1NJDWarren HillsCosmic Storm
SophieOrtyl2023July 31-Aug 1MAGKLexingtonWizards
LucyOsherow2023July 24-25NCF/MProvidence Day SchoolCharlotte Ambush
AlexandraOuzounian2023July 24-25NJF/MPingry SchoolNew Heights
IsabellaPackard2025Aug 7-8CTDGreenwich AcademyAGH
ChloePage2025July 24-25MDDBroadneckWarhawks
MariaPapas2022July 31-Aug 1VAMJusticeHUSEL
EricaPardon2023July 31-Aug 1NJMAcademy of Allied Health & ScienceJersey Intensity
PollyParsons-Hills2023July 24-25CTF/MNew CanaanAGH
AllisonPatel2023July 31-Aug 1NJM/DKingsway RegionalUprise
Alexis (Lexi)Patterson2025Aug 7-8PAF/MConestogaMainline Mayhem
EllePatterson2023July 24-25VAF/MIndependenceRampage
AmeliaPayus2025Aug 7-8DEMPolythechOranjegottaloveit!
MariaPenaloza2022July 31-Aug 1FLMCypress BayWeston
MackenziePeters2024Aug 7-8CTF/MRidgefieldNew York HC
OliviaPetrie2024Aug 7-8KYFHighlands Latin SchoolIFHCK
SagePiekarski2023July 31-Aug 1MAFMiddlesex SchoolNorthEast Elite
JPPittignano2022July 31-Aug 1CTMGreenwich AcademyAGH
BiancaPizano2023July 24-25PAMWyoming AreaPA Elite
AveryPollock2024Aug 7-8PAF/MLower DauphinPA Revolution
EmmaPoplyk2023July 31-Aug 1MAMAMiddlesex SchoolWizards
FayePost2023July 31-Aug 1PAGKLake LehmanElectric Surge
RacquelProvost2023July 31-Aug 1MAMNorthfield Mount HermonN/A
EleanorRagan2024Aug 7-8NJMSt. RoseJersey Intensity
ColleenRagan2024Aug 7-8NJMSt. RoseJersey Intensity
EmmaRamsey2023July 31-Aug 1NJFOak Knoll SchoolNew Heights
JuliaRamsey2023July 31-Aug 1NJMOak Knoll SchoolNew Heights
HelenaRao2023July 31-Aug 1NYFWebster ThomasEvolve
Sarah GraceRaynes2023July 31-Aug 1TXDKinkaid SchoolTexas Pride
CarolineRaynes2025Aug 7-8TXMKinkaid SchoolTexas Pride
AbbyReenock2022July 31-Aug 1NJF/MHaddonfield MemorialSpirit of USA
LylaRehill2025Aug 7-8PAF/MWyoming AreaElectric Surge
EmmaReilly2023July 31-Aug 1MAM/DAndoverNorthEast Elite
EmmaReynolds2024Aug 7-8OHMColumbus AcademyFH Life
HannahRiddle2023July 24-25KYF/DAssumptionIFHCK
ElleRidge2023July 31-Aug 1NYF/MClarenceOranjegottaloveit!/Williamsville Stampede
HonorRoberts2023July 24-25ILFNew TrierWindy City
RyanRobinson2024July 24-25CAGKSerraRush
JudyRodolakis2024Aug 7-8MAFSt. Mark's SchoolStriker Stars
OliviaRodrigues2022July 31-Aug 1CTFJoel BarlowN/A
LizaRogers2025Aug 7-8NJMOak Knoll SchoolNew Heights
CallieRogers2024Aug 7-8VAMCollegiate SchoolPanthers United
MadelineRohlfing2023July 31-Aug 1PADAcademy of Notre Dame de NamurWC Eagles
AbrilRomero2024July 24-25FLDDivine Savior AcademyDoral
CarolineRoschen2024Aug 7-8CTDStaplesFHCC
LailaRosenquest2023July 24-25NYF/MCarmelNew York HC
KeriganRoss2024Aug 7-8MDGKNotre Dame PrepFreedom HKY
ElizabethRossotti2023July 31-Aug 1DCF/MPotomac SchoolFreedom HKY
CaitlinRubsamen2022July 31-Aug 1NYM/DPleasantvilleFC United
KierstenRuby2024July 24-25VAMCape Henry CollegiateTCOYO
AveryRuckman2024Aug 7-8MDM/DMcDonogh SchoolSPark
AvaRusso2025July 24-25NJDWest EssexNJ Grit
NolaRyder2023July 24-25CTM/DWiltonAGH
SarahSalameh2024Aug 7-8NJF/MWarren Hills RegionalNew Jersey Starz
AvaSanchez2024Aug 7-8NHMWindhamNorthEast Elite
SophiaSarbanes2025Aug 7-8MDF/MParksideShore Byrds
TessSatterfield2023July 24-25VAF/MJames MadisonHUSEL
Kaelyn (KK)Sauve2022July 31-Aug 1PAMCumberland ValleyNook Hockey
RileySavage2025Aug 7-8NCFMyers ParkCharlotte Ambush
AbbySchalow2024Aug 7-8CAGKCorona del Mar79 Field Hockey
MiaScheulen2024July 24-25MOFWestminster Christian AcademyGateway
AvaSchillaci2023July 31-Aug 1NYM/DWebster ThomasEvolve
MiaSchoenbeck2023July 31-Aug 1KYDChristian Academy of LouisvilleIFHCK
MollySchreiner2023July 24-25PAGKState College AreaBlue Stripe & PA United
NinaScott2024July 24-25PAF/MSpring FordMainline Mayhem
TaylorScott2024Aug 7-8MDM/DStone Ridge SchoolNext Level
GraysonScott2022July 31-Aug 1VAF/MFredericksburg ChristianHigh Voltage
CarlySeal2024Aug 7-8NJM/DRancocas Valley RegionalUprise
MadelineSears2023July 31-Aug 1PAGKKennettPowerHouse
RemoreSerra2023July 31-Aug 1MAMChelmsfordStrikers
BrynnShaffer2023July 24-25PAFLower DauphinNook Hockey
KatieShanahan2023July 24-25MADFalmouthCape Cod
AnnieShaw2022July 31-Aug 1PAFVilla Maria AcademyWC Eagles
LillySheehan2025Aug 7-8MDDArchbishop SpaldingFreedom HKY
AbigailSheganoski2023July 31-Aug 1VAGKLandstownTCOYO
AnnaShirley2022July 31-Aug 1PAMCentral Bucks SouthFSC Falcons
AddisanSholly2024July 24-25PAMPalmyra AreaAlley Cats
KateSiedem2023July 24-25NJDOak Knoll SchoolNew Heights
PaulaSigley2023July 24-25PAMYork SuburbanBallyhoo
SavannahSilvestre2022July 31-Aug 1PAMPerkiomen ValleyPowerHouse
AlisonSimmons2024July 24-25NJMWest EssexNJ Grit
SophiaSisco2025July 24-25NJMWest EssexNJ Grit
MerrittSkubisz2025July 24-25TXGKThe Kinkaid SchoolTexas Pride
LucySmith2024July 24-25ILDNew TrierWindy City
LibbySmith2024Aug 7-8TXGKSt. John's SchoolTexas Pride
MiaSmith2023July 31-Aug 1NYMThomasEvolve
KierstenSmith2024Aug 7-8NYF/MNIchols SchoolWilliamsville Stampede
NatalieSnyder2022July 31-Aug 1NJFMontclairNJ Grit
MauraSomers2023July 24-25NJMEastern RegionalUprise
BrynnSomers2025July 24-25NJM/DEastern RegionalUprise
BlaireSparks2023July 24-25NJMBishop Eustace PrepUprise
EvelynSprague2022July 31-Aug 1MIGKEast Grand RapidsPinnacle
EllaStephenson2023July 24-25NJMKingsway RegionalUprise
MadelynStevens2024July 24-25PAGKTwin ValleyX-Calibur
KateStockwell2022July 31-Aug 1NYFClintonSouthern Tier Storm
KileyStoltzfus2023July 31-Aug 1PAM/DBishop McDevittCentral Penn
KatherineStudzinski2024July 24-25NJMFlorence Twp MemorialSistas With Stix
MaguireSturgis2023July 31-Aug 1MAF/MMasconomet RegionalNorthEast Elite
MollyStutte2025July 24-25MOFCor Jesu AcademyAim
JuliaSugden2024Aug 7-8VAMFirst ColonialSaints
HadleySwenson2024Aug 7-8MAMConcord CarlisleWizards
KateTebbe2023July 31-Aug 1CTDRidgefieldNew York HC
ElizabethTegeler2023July 24-25NCGKProvidence Day SchoolCharlotte Ambush
SiennaTejpaul2023July 31-Aug 1CTMGreenwich AcademyAGH
TaylorThorne2025Aug 7-8MDF/MArchbishop SpaldingFreedom HKY
MaddieTierney2022July 31-Aug 1VAMJames MonroeHigh Voltage
AvaTilger2023July 24-25NJDMoorestownSpirit of USA
MayaTjan2022July 31-Aug 1CAM/DWestlakeConejo Bulldogs
IngridTomovski2023July 24-25The NetherlandsMChristelijk Lyceum ZeistSCHC
AbigailTravers2024Aug 7-8VAMCentrevilleRampage
IsabellaTuccio2023July 31-Aug 1CTMRidgefieldNew York HC
VictoriaTullio2024Aug 7-8NJF/M/DPitmanSouth Jersey Edge
PennyValbuena2023July 31-Aug 1NCM/DMyers ParkCharlotte Ambush
DenisseValdez2022July 31-Aug 1NYF/M/DClarkstown SouthN/A
Carlyvan Benten2023July 31-Aug 1VAFIndependenceRampage
CharleyVandenstockt2024Aug 7-8NCGKMarvin RidgeCharlotte Ambush
ElizaVander2023July 24-25PAM/DAgnes Irwin SchoolMainline Mayhem
LillyVenezia2025Aug 7-8NJFOak Knoll SchoolNew Heights
AnnieVerrone2023July 24-25NJMOak Knoll SchoolNew Heights
MaceyVice2022July 31-Aug 1NJF/MLawrenceSurf & Sand
Gabriella (Gabby)Wameling2024Aug 7-8NYFCicero North SyracuseSyracuse /CNY Rage
HannahWard2024July 24-25MAMLexingtonEast Coast Wizards
CameronWard2024July 24-25CAF/DSerraRush
MiaWard2024July 24-25CAM/DSerraRush
ElizabethWarren2023July 31-Aug 1TXMHockaday SchoolLone Star
SloaneWearren2023July 24-25KYMSacred Heart AcademyStealth
RileyWelsch2024Aug 7-8PAF/MHersheyCentral Penn
KyleighWelusz2024Aug 7-8NJM/DSenecaSpirit of USA
CareyWerley2023July 31-Aug 1PADWest Chester EastPowerHouse
ChloeWest2025July 24-25TXDSt. John's SchoolTexas Pride
SydneyWhite2024Aug 7-8NJGKWarren Hills RegionalNJ Starz
LaurenWiddowson2023July 31-Aug 1MDF/MGarrison Forest SchoolFreedom HKY
BlakeWilks2024Aug 7-8CTF/MDarienAGH
TetjeWilliamson2023July 24-25PADOley ValleyX-Calibur
AvaWinner2023July 24-25MDF/MDulaneyFreedom HKY
CameronWiseman2024July 24-25MIFSkylinePinnacle
Mary Catherine (MC)Wolz2024July 24-25KYF/MSacred Heart AcademyStealth
AnyiaWoods2025July 24-25VAF/M/DNansemond RiverSaints
MaeWoodward2025July 24-25KYDKentucky Country Day SchoolIFHCK
ShaeWozniak2025Aug 7-8PAMConestogaMainline Mayhem
AlyviaYatsko2024Aug 7-8PAM/DWyoming AreaPA Elite
OliviaYelen2024Aug 7-8PADWyoming Valley WestElectric Surge
MyahYesko2022July 31-Aug 1PAM/DEastern Lebanon CountyAlley Cats
EmilyYoung2023July 24-25TXGKEpiscopalTexas Pride
AbigailZacchini2023July 31-Aug 1MAM/DNashoba RegionalNorthEast Elite
AbbyZanelli2024July 24-25NJGKWest EssexNJ Grit
AshleyZanetti2024Aug 7-8KYGKChristian Academy of LouisvilleIFHCK
LailaZdancewicz2025Aug 7-8PAF/MWyoming Valley WestPA Elite
RileyZenkewicz2024July 24-25ILMNew TrierWindy City
MaeveZimmer2023July 31-Aug 1MDGKBullis SchoolFreedom HKY
MollyZimmerman2024Aug 7-8PAM/DWest PerryPA Revolution